Majical Limited, Hernis

Majical Limited
SUNNY CORNER POLKANUGGO LANE
TR10 9DT Hernis
Cornwall England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
MAJICAL LIMITED
Company Number
05207928
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
10/11/2004 - JIMAL LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. Longdowns
    TR10 9DU  Penryn
  2. GWYNSOW FARM UNDERLANE, RAME
    TR13 0EH  Underlane
  3. 2 Rosewithian Barnsrose Valleymabe Burnthouse
    TR10 9JF  Mabe Burnthouse
  4. Vale House
    TR3 7JB  Truro
  5. Tremough Innovation Centre, Tremough Campus
    TR10 9TA  Penryn
  6. TREMOUGH INNOVATION CENTRE, TREMOUGH CAMPUS
    TR10 9TA  Penryn
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests